Leaderboard

Pos.SoldierScoreKillsDeaths
1manwithnoname242,909,144367,576241,597
2passionsplay31,558,872195,375218,050
3SIN-KillerMist-29,280,054284,51389,045
4asesino53727,958,006259,45795,992
5uae_hazza325,623,452251,51717,331
6favre197425,256,526376,786261,465
7THA_BIGGA_FIGGA_21,806,172193,783104,438
8XXMURDER4FUNXX20,904,554235,08388,564
9aarmin22320,286,962235,251172,065
10Rachelandliezel18,822,876209,052164,184
11AptypMAX18,408,348123,40448,280
12KSAHAWX16,007,979161,29686,266
13Volly515,260,382131,85770,676
14WarHawkEye14,739,752127,63271,425
15JiiPee8314,261,008144,69169,425
16slonko197414,221,198132,02697,954
17gatordad960614,213,02999,504107,842
18KlanKillaThrilla13,758,407107,43265,643
19khaled-667713,751,607132,91682,002
20Sh0rty-_-Kin913,232,502148,13998,508